TDP Funny Second list of Andhra Pradesh MLA and MP 11 April 2014


ASSEMBLY CANDIDATES
S. No A# AssemblyName Candidate Name
1 133 Bobbili Thentu  Lakshmi    Naidu
2 137 Vizianagaram Meesala    Geetha
3 138 Srungavarapu  kota Kolla    Lalitakumari
4 161 Ramachandrapuram Thota    Trimurthulu
5 166 Kothapeta Bandaru  Satyananda    Rao
6 174 Nidadavole Burugupalli  Sesha    Rao
7 180 Tanuku Arumilli.  Radha    Krishna
8 183 Denduluru Chintamaneni  Prabhakar    Rao
9 184 Eluru Badeti  Kota    Rama    Rao
10 186 Polavaram  (ST) Mudiam  Srinivas
11 188 Tiruvuru    (SC) Nallagatla    Swamy    Dasu
12 190 Gannavaram Vallabaneni  Vamsi
13 194 Machilipatnam Kollu  Ravindra
14 202 Nandigama    (SC) Tangirala    Prabhakara    Rao
15 204 Pedakurapadu Kommalapati  Sreedhar
16 207 Ponnur Dhulipalla    Narendrakumar
17 208 Vemuru    (SC) Nakka    Anand    Babu
18 209 Repalle Anagani  Satya    Prasad
19 210 Tenali Alapati  Rajendra    Prasad
20 215 Chilakaluripet Prathipati  Pulla    Rao
21 218 Vinukonda G.V.S.  Anjaneyulu
22 219 Gurajala Yerapathineni  Srinivasa    Rao
23 221 Yerragondapalem  (SC) Budala    Ajitha    Rao
24 225 Chirala Vavilala    Sunita
25 227 Ongole Damacharla    Janardhan
26 228 Kandukur Dr.  Divi    Sivaram
27 230 Markapuram Kandula    Narayana    Reddy
28 235 Kovur Polamreddy  Srinivasulu    Reddy
29 236 Nellore  City Sridhar  Krishna    Reddy
30 241 Venkatagiri Kurugondla    Ramakrishna
31 242 Udayagiri Bollineni  Rama    Rao
32 248 Pulivendula Satish  Reddy
33 252 Mydukur Sudhakar  Yadav
34 270 Tadipathri JC  Prabhakar    Reddy
35 271 Singanamala    (SC) Bandaru  Ravi    Kumar
36 281 Thamballapalle G  Sankar    Yadav
37 285 Chandragiri Galla    Aruna    Kumari
38 290 Gangadhara    Nellore    (SC) G  Kuthuhalamma
39 291 Chittoor DK  Satyaprabha
40 292 Puthalapattu  (SC) L.  Lalitha    Kumari
PARLIAMENT CANDIDATES
S. No P# AssemblyName Candidate Name
1 25 Rajahmundry M    Murali    Mohan
2 30 Guntur Galla    Jaydev
3 31 Narsaraopet Rayapati  Sambasiva    Rao
4 36 Anantapur JC  Diwakar    Reddy
5 38 Kadapa R    Srinivasulu    Reddy
6 39 Nellore Adala    Prabhakar    Reddy

————————————————————————————————–
TDP releases Second list of Andhra Pradesh MLA and MP candidates on 11 April  2014

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.