Mahabubnagar District Elections to the MPTC & ZPTC -2014


In exercise of the powers conferred by section 21 of the Code of Criminal Procedure, 1973 (Central Act 2 of 1974), the Government of Andhra Pradesh hereby appoint the Officers specified in  column (5) of the Annexure appended to this notification as Executive Magistrates to be known as Special Executive Magistrates with effect from the date of publication of Notification till the completion of the ordinary Elections to the MPTC & ZPTC, Mahabubnagar District to be held in the year 2014 and confer on them the powers under sections 37, 44, 103, 129, 133, 143, 144, 174 (4) and 176 of the  Code of Criminal Procedure, 1973 (Central Act 2 of 1974) in their respective jurisdictions as allotted by the Collector & District Election Authority, Mahabubnagar District.

From the Collector & District Election Authority, Mahabubnagar District, Lr.Rc.No.D1/959/2014, Dated:  27.03.2014

[Annexure]

STATEMENT SHOWING THE PERTICULARS OF ZONAL OFFICERS FOR 4TH ORDINARY ELECTIONS-2014 MPTC/ZPTC IN MAHABUBNAGAR DISTRICT

Sl.No.

Name of the Division

Name of the Mandal

Name of the Zonal Officer

Designation

1

2

3

4

5

MAHABUBNAGAR DIVISION

1

MBNR

Midjil Venkateshwarlu Principal Govt.Jr.College, Midjil

2

MBNR

Midjil Krishna Kishore Agriculture Officer, Midjil

3

MBNR

Midjil T. Devi Ram Singh AE (PR) Midjil

4

MBNR

Midjil Hari Krishna AE (Housing) Midjil

5

MBNR

Midjil Veera Prasad GHM ZPHS  Ayyavaripally

6

MBNR

Midjil Sathya Narayan Setti GHM   ZPHS Urukondapeta

7

MBNR

Midjil A.Narsimha APO Midjil

8

MBNR

Nawabpet Sri Ganesh, Asst.Engineer(Housing), Nawabpet

9

MBNR

Nawabpet Gopinath A.O

10

MBNR

Nawabpet Ramchander Rao AE (PR)

11

MBNR

Nawabpet Sri A.Pankaj, Agriculture Officer,

12

MBNR

Nawabpet Sri Rajendar Agarwal Agriculture Officer,

13

MBNR

Nawabpet Sri K.Bal Raj (Reserve) E.O PR & RD, Nawabpet

14

MBNR

Kothur Dr.A.Yashwanth VAS, Kothur

15

MBNR

Kothur Dr. BCLG.Sravanthi VAS, Kothur

16

MBNR

Kothur Sri. Prabhakar Reddy AE(PR),  Kothur

17

MBNR

Kothur Sri. Madhusudhan AO (Agri.),  Kothur

18

MBNR

Kothur Sri.V.Vishnuvardhan Reddy AE(Housing), Kothur

19

MBNR

Madgul Soma Shekar A.O, Madgul

20

MBNR

Madgul Venkateshwar Rao Prinicipal, GJC, Madgul

21

MBNR

Madgul Babji A.P.M, Madgul

22

MBNR

Madgul Ramesh AE( R&B), Madgul

23

MBNR

Madgul MD.Makshud, AE (IB), Madgul

24

MBNR

Madgul C.Ashok Kumar AE (PR), Madgul

25

MBNR

Farooqnagar K.Shankar Rathod MEO, Shadnagar

26

MBNR

Farooqnagar Pavan Kumar Veternary Doctor, Shadnagar

27

MBNR

Farooqnagar Venkateshwar Reddy A.O Shadnagar

28

MBNR

Farooqnagar M.Srinivas A.E.E (PR),SD.Shadnagar

29

MBNR

Farooqnagar Srinivasa Rao A.E.PIU,SD Shadnagar

30

MBNR

Farooqnagar Ravichander,  ( Reserved) A.E.E(RWS) SD Shadnagar

31

MBNR

Talakondapally Kajol Kulakarni Agriculture Officer

32

MBNR

Talakondapally P.Surender Reddy AE (Housing)

33

MBNR

Talakondapally R.Gopalakrishna Rao EO(PR&RD)

34

MBNR

Talakondapally J.Ravinder Asst.EE(PR)

35

MBNR

Talakondapally Malla Reddy GHM

36

MBNR

Talakondapally Vijaya Bhasker Reddy MEO

37

MBNR

Talakondapally Shivashankar Goud, (Reserved) APO EGS

38

MBNR

Hunwada T. Chandramouli A.O.(AGR) HUNWADA

39

MBNR

Hunwada P. Ramulu MEO. MPP HUNWADA

40

MBNR

Hunwada B. Yadaiah A.E.(RWS) MPP HUNWADA

41

MBNR

Hunwada R. Srinivas A.E. (PR) MPP HUNWADA

42

MBNR

Hunwada C. Narsimha Swamy J.T.O. (VIG,&QC) MAHABUBNAGAR

43

MBNR

Hunwada G. Ramesh, ( Reserved) A.E. APCPDCL., HUNWADA

44

MBNR

Mahabubnagar N.Laxmi Narayana AE (PR), Mahabubnagar

45

MBNR

Mahabubnagar Farooqi AEE Mahabubnagar

46

MBNR

Mahabubnagar Venkatramudu M.E.O.Mahabubnagar

47

MBNR

Balanagar Damoder AE(HOUSING), MPP Balnagar

48

MBNR

Balanagar Praveen kumar AE(PR),DY.EE OFFICE

49

MBNR

Balanagar G.Jaya prakash Librarian,GOVT.JR COLLEGE  BALANAGAR

50

MBNR

Balanagar K.Nishanth kumar AO ( AGRI),BALANAGAR MANDAL

51

MBNR

Balanagar K.Jawahar Babu AE(PR), MPP Mahabubnagar

52

MBNR

Bhoothpur Smt Beula, Mandal Agri.Officer,

53

MBNR

Bhoothpur Sri Sreenivas Reddy,  Principal, G.J.C. Bhoothpur,

54

MBNR

Bhoothpur Sri Laxmikanth, A.E.E (PR), MPP Bhoothpur,

55

MBNR

Bhoothpur Sri Ram Prasad, V.A.S, MPP Bhoothpur,

56

MBNR

Bhoothpur Smt Sharadha, ( Reserved) Assistant Engineer (RWS),

57

MBNR

Amangal V.Kishan M.E.O, Amangal

58

MBNR

Amangal Jyosthana CDPO

59

MBNR

Amangal S.Suresh Kumar AEE (RWS) Amangal

60

MBNR

Amangal K.Krishnaiah AE (PR) Amangal

61

MBNR

Amangal M.Shankaraiah GHM

62

MBNR

Amangal Muralinath AE (PIU)

63

MBNR

Amangal Aruna Kumari AO (Agri) Amangal

64

MBNR

Jadcherla Panem Vanitha, AO A.D (Agri) STL Jadcherla

65

MBNR

Jadcherla MD.Hasnuddin, A.E (Housing) Jadcherla

66

MBNR

Jadcherla Dasaraju Dedeepya A.O.Asst.Director (Agri)  Jadcherla

67

MBNR

Jadcherla Pasupula Israel Praveen Kumar A.E (PRI) SD  Jadcherla

68

MBNR

Jadcherla V.Srinivasulu Dy.E.E.Housing,  Jadcherla

69

MBNR

Jadcherla Kayithy Ramaswamy Ravi Kumar A.O (Agriculture)  Jadcherla

70

MBNR

Jadcherla Ashfaq Ahmed AEE (PRI)  Jadcherla

71

MBNR

Kondurgu A Vidya Sagar MEO KONDURG

72

MBNR

Kondurgu Banu Prakash Reddy GHM KONDURG

73

MBNR

Kondurgu Narsimha Rao GHM
PEDDA ELKICHERLA

74

MBNR

Kondurgu Ragu GHM
CHOWDARGUDA

75

MBNR

Kondurgu Vivekananda Swamy GHM YEDIRA

76

MBNR

Kondurgu Govind Nayak AE ( PR )
KONDURG

77

MBNR

Kondurgu Vijayamma GHM
INDRANAGAR

78

MBNR

Kalwakurthy Sandeep AEE (RWS) Kalwakurthy

79

MBNR

Kalwakurthy M.Chander AE (Housing) Kalwakurthy

80

MBNR

Kalwakurthy Sudhakar Reddy AE (PR) Kalwakurthy

81

MBNR

Kalwakurthy Kethavath Nehru Dy.EE IB Sub.Div, Kalwakurthy

82

MBNR

Kalwakurthy B.Narendra Babu Dy.EE JLIP Sub Div.4, Kalwakurthy

83

MBNR

Kalwakurthy Veereddy Palavi A.P.M AD. (Agri) Kalwakurthy

84

MBNR

Veldhanda N.Thirumalesh AEE (RWS) Veldanda

85

MBNR

Veldhanda Radhakishan Jr.L.C GJC, Veldanda

86

MBNR

Veldhanda Shivarama Sharma MEO Veldanda

87

MBNR

Veldhanda Anjaneyulu Jr.L.C GJC, Veldanda

88

MBNR

Veldhanda P.Lakshmaiah APO (EGS) Veldanda

89

MBNR

Keshampet Sri Yadagiri AE(PR),MPP.Keshampet

90

MBNR

Keshampet Roopa AE(RWS),MPP.Keshampet

91

MBNR

Keshampet Anand Reddy A.E (Housing, Keshampet)

92

MBNR

Keshampet G.Gopal A.O,Keshampet

93

MBNR

Keshampet T.Manohar MEO,Keshampet

94

MBNR

Koilkonda T.Ramulu A.E.(PR)

95

MBNR

Koilkonda Sameerulla Khan A.E(RWS)

96

MBNR

Koilkonda Thirupathi Bhai MEO

97

MBNR

Koilkonda Sidhartha A.O

98

MBNR

Koilkonda Venkat Ratnam A.E.(Housing)

99

MBNR

Koilkonda Suvarna Raju Dy.MRO

100

MBNR

Koilkonda Kalpana Veternary Doctor

101

MBNR

Addakal Rajesh Khanna Veternary Doctor (AH)

102

MBNR

Addakal Madhusudhana Chary AE (APSHC), Addakal

103

MBNR

Addakal V.Kurrumuthy MEO, Addakal

104

MBNR

Addakal K.Mallikarjun Sharma AE (PR), Addakal

105

MBNR

Addakal Srinivasulu A.O, Addakal

106

MBNR

Addakal Ravichandra Reddy AE (RWS),Addakal

107

MBNR

Vangoor G.Parasharamulu Prinicipal, (FAC)  GJC,Vangoor

108

MBNR

Vangoor M.Srinivas J.L, GJC,Vangoor

109

MBNR

Vangoor B.Vishnu Vradhan J.L, GJC,Vangoor

110

MBNR

Vangoor P.Veeraiah J.L, GJC,Vangoor

111

MBNR

Vangoor G.Gurunath Reddy J.L, GJC,Vangoor

112

MBNR

Vangoor Ramulu J.L, GJC,Vangoor

WANAPARHY DIVISION

113

Wanaparthy

Pebbair B.Srinivasulu A.E.(PR)

114

Wanaparthy

Pebbair Kurumaiah A.O(Agril)

115

Wanaparthy

Pebbair Dr.Mallesh Veterinary Asst.Pebbair

116

Wanaparthy

Pebbair Varalaxmi MEO Pebbair

117

Wanaparthy

Pebbair Dayakar Reddy Dy.EE PJP CampPebbair

118

Wanaparthy

Pebbair Kiran Kumar, (Reserved) Dy.EE PJP CampPebbair

119

Wanaparthy

Wanaparthy M.Vishnu AEE (PIU) Wanaparthy

120

Wanaparthy

Wanaparthy N.Sathaiah A.E.(PR) Wanaparthy

121

Wanaparthy

Wanaparthy S.Ram Reddy AEE (PIU) Wanaparthy

122

Wanaparthy

Wanaparthy P.Satyanarayana Principal., GJC Urdu Medium Wanaparthy

123

Wanaparthy

Wanaparthy AV.Ramakrishna Rao AEE (RWS) Wanaparthy

124

Wanaparthy

Peddamandadi T.Narayana Reddy GHM, ZPHS Peddamandadi

125

Wanaparthy

Peddamandadi Bhushan A.E.(Housing)

126

Wanaparthy

Peddamandadi Hanumanth Reddy A.O / Agril, Peddamandadi

127

Wanaparthy

Peddamandadi A.Ravi Kumar TAO/ Agril, Wanaparthy

128

Wanaparthy

Peddamandadi Rama Laxmamma, (Reserved) CDPO / ICDS, Wanaparthy

129

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla Purnachandra Reddy A.O (Agri), Weepangandla

130

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla P.Venugopal Reddy A.E(PR),Weepangandla

131

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla Jayashankar MEO (FAC), Weepangandla

132

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla P.Ravi Shankar AE (RWS), Weepangandla

133

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla Deshpande Sunil Dy.EE, PJP E.SD.IV Jetaprole,Weepangandla

134

Wanaparthy

Weepanagandla S.Krishnamohan Dy.EE, IB

135

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet Sajeed AE APSHC, Gopalpet

136

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet Rajashekar A.O Agriculture, Gopalpet

137

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet Yougender Reddy Lecturer,GJC Gopalpet

138

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet Ramesh AEE IB,Gopalpet

139

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet Venkatram Reddy MEO, MRC Gopalpet

140

Wanaparthy

Gopalpet P.Venkateshwar Rao A.E(RWS),Gopalpet

141

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur M.Ramesh Naidu AE(PR),MPDO office, Ghanpur

142

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur Balakishna AE(RWS),MPDO office, Ghanpur

143

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur Laxman Librarian,Govt. Jr.College, Ghanpur

144

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur Maqsood A.E(Housing),Ghanpur mandal

145

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur B.Venkataiah Junior Lecturer,Govt. Jr.College, Ghanpur

146

Wanaparthy

Ghanpur P.Sravani Veterinary Asst.Ghanpur mandal

147

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri. Ramesh AE(IB), Kothakota

148

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri. V.Srinivasulu M.A.O, Kothakota

149

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri.B.Vijaykumar Vet.,Asst.,Surgeon, Kothakota

150

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri.K.Satyanarayana A.E (PR), Kothakota

151

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Nageshwar Rao A.E.(PIU), Kothakota

152

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Uma Maheshwar Reddy AE(H), Kothakota

153

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri.A.Rangarao A.E.E., RWS, Kothakota

154

Wanaparthy

Kothakota Sri.V.Srinivasulu Dy.E.E.(IB), Kothakota

155

Wanaparthy

Pangal Venkateshwarlu A.O.Pangal

156

Wanaparthy

Pangal M.Saidulu J.L., GJC Pangal

157

Wanaparthy

Pangal V.Thirumal Rao J.L., GJC Pangal

158

Wanaparthy

Pangal Pandurangaiah A.E.(Housing)

159

Wanaparthy

Pangal B.Venu J.L., GJC Pangal

160

Wanaparthy

Pangal L.Prakash Principal., GJC Pangal

NARAYANPET DIVISION

161

Narayanpet

Utkoor B.Maheshwardu VET.ASST.DIRECTOR

162

Narayanpet

Utkoor M.Venkataswami AE (PR) Maganoor

163

Narayanpet

Utkoor B.Venkataswami DEP.EXC.Engineer

164

Narayanpet

Utkoor Subba Reddy AO. Makthal

165

Narayanpet

Utkoor V.Venkat Reddy GHM.Peddajatram

166

Narayanpet

Utkoor Fayazuddin GHM Pulimamidi

167

Narayanpet

Utkoor Ramulu GH.Utkoor

168

Narayanpet

Kodangal Nagapurna Chander Rao AD,VH Kodangal

169

Narayanpet

Kodangal R.Venkat Ram Reddy MEO, Kodangal

170

Narayanpet

Kodangal Lokani Madhu AEE(PR), Kodangal

171

Narayanpet

Kodangal J.Venkat Swamy AEE (RWS), Kodangal

172

Narayanpet

Kodangal Balaji Prasad A.O AGRI, Kodangal

173

Narayanpet

Kodangal N.Ganganna Dy.EE(H), Kodangal

174

Narayanpet

Kodangal Venkateshwar Gupta Dy.Tahsildar, Kodangal

175

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri K.Devand, Dy.EEQC sub.divn, PJP

176

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri.P.Nagi Reddy,  DEE, I & CAD, PJP dam divn, Nandimalla

177

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri Vinod Kumar AE (Housing) Atmakur

178

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri K. Narshimulu MEO MPP Atmakur

179

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri.R.Kalidas, Dy.EE PJP sub.divn.

180

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri.Ch.Uday Shanker, Dy.EE I& CAD, PJP dam divn, Nandimalla

181

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri.Sadashiv, Reserved AE PR MPP Atmakur.

182

Narayanpet

Atmakur Sri.M.Samrat Reddy, . MAO, 0/o ADA Atmakur

183

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Sharada Nandini, MEO, DHANWADA

184

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Dr.Spoorthy, VAS, MARIKAL

185

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Sandhya,  AO(AGRI)

186

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Harish, AE(HOUSING)

187

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Sreenu Goud,  AE(RWS)

188

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Kondanna, AEE(PR)

189

Narayanpet

Dhanwada Mogulappa, (Reserved) APO(EGS)

190

Narayanpet

Doulthabad Sri.Venkatesh AE PR ,MPP Doulathabad

191

Narayanpet

Doulthabad Sri.Balaiah AE Housing,MP Doulathabad

192

Narayanpet

Doulthabad Sri.Manikya Rao Dy.Tahsildar, MRO OFFICE Doulathabad

193

Narayanpet

Doulthabad Sri.Venkateshwar Guptha Dy.Tahsildar,MRO OFFICE Kodangal

194

Narayanpet

Doulthabad Sri.Kalappa RI,MRO OFFICE Doulathabad

195

Narayanpet

Narayanpet Bankat Singh, AE (H), Narayanpet

196

Narayanpet

Narayanpet Vijaya Bhaskar,  AE (PIU),  Narayanpet

197

Narayanpet

Narayanpet Devabiksham,  AE (RWS), Narayanpet

198

Narayanpet

Narayanpet S.K.Munna, AO (Agr.),  Narayanpet

199

Narayanpet

Narayanpet Rajaram, A.E. (PR),  Narayanpet

200

Narayanpet

C.C. Kunta T.Bhumanna E.O,SCSCS,Ltd, MBNR

201

Narayanpet

C.C. Kunta Dr.Khathal Ahmed VAS, MPP CC.Kunta

202

Narayanpet

C.C. Kunta B.Ashok Babu E.O,SCSCS,Ltd, MBNR

203

Narayanpet

C.C. Kunta Hanna MAO CC.Kunta

204

Narayanpet

Deverkadra Benjimen Dy.EE Muncipality Mahaboobnagar

205

Narayanpet

Deverkadra G.Kurumurthy AE.(PR) MPP Devarkadra

206

Narayanpet

Deverkadra Raghu JTO (AE FAC) RWSS Sub-Division Devarkadra

207

Narayanpet

Deverkadra Anjan Goud A.E Housing Devarkadra

208

Narayanpet

Deverkadra Dr.Sivanandham Vet.Doctor

209

Narayanpet

Deverkadra M.N. Sudhakar Sing Dy.EE RWSS Sub-Div.Devarkadra

210

Narayanpet

Maddur chennaiah Dy.EEPR
Sub-Div. Kodangal

211

Narayanpet

Maddur B. Vilok AE(PR)

212

Narayanpet

Maddur  Anjaneyoulu MEO

213

Narayanpet

Maddur  Raja Narender  AE  Hosing Maddur

214

Narayanpet

Maddur D. Mithun Chakravarthy Ao (Agriculture) Maddur

215

Narayanpet

Maddur  Arunnakar reddy AE(RWS)

216

Narayanpet

Maddur Karthik AEE
PIU
Sub-Div. Maddur

217

Narayanpet

Narwa Laxmi Narayana AE Narwa

218

Narayanpet

Narwa Sri.Ashok VAS  (VETARNARY DEPT.,)

219

Narayanpet

Narwa Sri.Shashidhar A.E (PJP) NANDIMALLA

220

Narayanpet

Narwa Anand Kumar APSIDC,ERLADINNE,NARWA

221

Narayanpet

Narwa Sri.Vinay Kumar A.O(Agrciulture),NARWA

222

Narayanpet

Narwa Sri.Raghu APO(NARWA)

223

Narayanpet

Makthal Maheshwarudu ADAH, Makthal

224

Narayanpet

Makthal Gangadhar DY.EE. RWS&S.Sd. Makthal

225

Narayanpet

Makthal Janipasha SR.L.R (ECONOMICS)GJC,Makthal

226

Narayanpet

Makthal B.Subba Reddy A.O, Agriculture

227

Narayanpet

Makthal Bashkar Principal, GJC

228

Narayanpet

Makthal Renuka Bai, ( Reserve) JR,L.R(HINIDI) GJC Makthal

229

Narayanpet

Kosgi Srinivas Jr.Lecturer  Govt.Jr.College,Kosgi

230

Narayanpet

Kosgi Ramakrishna Jr.Lecturer  Govt.Jr.College,Kosgi

231

Narayanpet

Kosgi Dattu Rao Jr.Lecturer  Govt.Jr.College,Kosgi

232

Narayanpet

Kosgi M.Mallikarjun Jr.Lecturer  Govt.Jr.College,Kosgi

233

Narayanpet

Kosgi Chandra Shekhar Jr.Lecturer  Govt.Jr.College,Kosgi

234

Narayanpet

Kosgi Kondaiah MEO, Kosgi

235

Narayanpet

Maganoor Md. Idrees A.E.E/AEEE RBL-2 HWCD Atmakur.

236

Narayanpet

Maganoor Bontha Shivudu A.E.E/AEEE RBL-2 HWCD Atmakur.

237

Narayanpet

Maganoor Sathish A.E.E/AEEE RBL-2 HWCD Atmakur.

238

Narayanpet

Maganoor Gadwal Kiran kumar A.E.E./A.E. PJP.QC. Sub division-3 Nandimalla Atmakur.

239

Narayanpet

Maganoor Mallela Samrat Mandal Agriculture Officer Atmakur

240

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Sri.Farook Hussain AE HOUSING

241

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Sri.C.Madhava Reddy, APO (EGS)

242

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Prashanth EP RGS

243

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Sri.Dharmandar, AE (RWS)

244

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Sri.Dharmaraj ,AE PR

245

Narayanpet

Damaragidda Sri.Yellappa, DY.TAHSILDAR

246

Narayanpet

Bomraspet Gopal AE PR Bomraspet

247

Narayanpet

Bomraspet Veerendar Jee MEO Bomraspet

248

Narayanpet

Bomraspet Kistya Naik Dy.T Bomraspet

249

Narayanpet

Bomraspet Maheswar Reddy AE (Housing)

250

Narayanpet

Bomraspet M Anuradha AO (Agri)

251

Narayanpet

Bomraspet Naresh AE (RWS)

252

Narayanpet

Bomraspet E.V. Shyamsundar EO(PR&RD)

NAGARKURNOOL DIVISION

253

Nagarkurnool

Tadoor Srinivas Prasa Ayurvedh Doctor

254

Nagarkurnool

Tadoor T.Chandra Shekar Reddy MEO

255

Nagarkurnool

Tadoor Syed Sadhik AE RWSS

256

Nagarkurnool

Tadoor Syed.Kaleem Ahmed AE PRI

257

Nagarkurnool

Tadoor Neethi Agril.Officer

258

Nagarkurnool

Thimmajipet Srivani Agri.Officer

259

Nagarkurnool

Thimmajipet Amresh Patel Principal, Junior College

260

Nagarkurnool

Thimmajipet Raghavendeer AE (RWS)

261

Nagarkurnool

Thimmajipet Shivaraj Vetarnary Asst.Surgun

262

Nagarkurnool

Thimmajipet Sreenivasulu, Reserved MEO

263

Nagarkurnool

Kodair Vishnu MEO

264

Nagarkurnool

Kodair Sriram AO (Agril)

265

Nagarkurnool

Kodair Nagaraju Goud AE (PR)

266

Nagarkurnool

Kodair M.Ajay Kumar AE(RWS)

267

Nagarkurnool

Kodair Umai Asra,  (Reserved) Principal (ModelSchool)

268

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally N.Ramulu Naik MEO

269

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally Laxmi Rajam Principal, Navodaya Vattem

270

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally Waheda Begum CDPO

271

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally Reddappa AEE (PIU) Sub Divison

272

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally K.Kamal Kumar AO (Agril)

273

Nagarkurnool

Bijinepally Krishanaiah Goud Principal, SVJ GJC

274

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur T. Venkataravindra Kishan Dy.EE., MGKLISP.Sub.Div. Kollapur

275

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur M Vidyasagar Reddy A.E. PR,PR.PIU. Sub.Div.Kollapur

276

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur A.Nagaraju A.O, Agril. Office Kollapur

277

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur V.Narsimha A.E, Nagarapanchayat
,Kollapur

278

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur K Satyam MEO, MEO Office Kollapur

279

Nagarkurnool

Kollapur B.Mamatha Asst Director, Asst Director AH Veternary,Kollapur

280

Nagarkurnool

Telkapally MA.Saleem AEE., PR

281

Nagarkurnool

Telkapally Palika Sunil AEE/AE.,DEE Subdivision

282

Nagarkurnool

Telkapally Nammika Gangadhar AEE/AE.,DEE Subdivision

283

Nagarkurnool

Telkapally Alle Vijay Kumar Dy.EE

284

Nagarkurnool

Telkapally S.Moshana, (Reserved) MEO

285

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Markapuram Balakrishna Dy.E.E., JLIP, SD No.One Nagarkunool

286

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Ketavath Nageshwer Rao Dy.E.E., JLIP, SD No.One Nagarkunool

287

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Daggula Pandarinath E.O.(PR&RD) Bijinapally

288

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Vidthyavath Lokilala Dy.E.E. MGKLISP SD, Nagarkunool

289

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Velpula Sudhakar Babu Dy.E.E.SD Three Nagarkurnool

290

Nagarkurnool

Nagarkurnool Batchala Sanjeeva Rao,             ( Reserved) Dy.E.E.SD Two Nagarkurnool

291

Nagarkurnool

Uppununthala Vishwanatham GHM

292

Nagarkurnool

Uppununthala M.Shiva A.O. Agri.

293

Nagarkurnool

Uppununthala K.Anasuya Devi MEO (FAC)

294

Nagarkurnool

Uppununthala P.Ashoke AEE PR

295

Nagarkurnool

Uppununthala Jeevan Kumar GHM

296

Nagarkurnool

Balmoor Sri Baljangaiah GHM

297

Nagarkurnool

Balmoor Sri Harinaik Asst. Engineer (Housing)

298

Nagarkurnool

Balmoor Sri Dr.P.Venkatesh VAS

299

Nagarkurnool

Balmoor Sri G.J.Robert Asst. Engineer (PR)

300

Nagarkurnool

Lingal Sri.B.Sandeep, A.E.E.PR
9676700791

301

Nagarkurnool

Lingal Sri.Sudharshan, A.E.RWS
9440939420

302

Nagarkurnool

Lingal Sri.ShivaramaKrishna, A.E.PR
9441124685

303

Nagarkurnool

Lingal Sri.RaghuRamReddy, Dy.EE.PR.
9866100476

304

Nagarkurnool

Peddakothapally Madhu Shekar Agrl. Officer,Peddakothapally

305

Nagarkurnool

Peddakothapally Shyamsundar Reddy AE PR, Peddakothapally

306

Nagarkurnool

Peddakothapally Yusuf Ali GHM, ZPHS, Peddakarpamula

307

Nagarkurnool

Peddakothapally Venkateshwar Rao GHM, ZPHS, Mushtipally

308

Nagarkurnool

Peddakothapally MD Yusuf GHM, ZPHS, Sathapur

309

Nagarkurnool

Achampet Thirtupathaiah Fisheries Development Officer, Chandapur

310

Nagarkurnool

Achampet Srinivasulu A.E.(RWS) Sub.Div.Achampet

311

Nagarkurnool

Achampet Abdul Hameed Dy.EE (RWWS) Sub.Div.Achampet

312

Nagarkurnool

Achampet A.Krishna Mohan Agriculture Officer ADA, Achampet

313

Nagarkurnool

Achampet Raji J.L GJC (Girls) Achampet

314

Nagarkurnool

Achampet Shiva Rama Krishna A.E.E.(PR)Sub.Div.Achampet

315

Nagarkurnool

Achampet D.Srinivas Rao, (Reserved) A.D.VaternaryHospital, Achampet

316

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad Chintapally Satyanandam Dy.EE,EETW Srisailam

317

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad Kocharala.PalBenet Ass.EE,EETW Srisailam

318

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad Penumuchu.SrinivasaRao Ass.EE,EETW Srisailam

319

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad K.Manipal AEE. RWS Amrabad

320

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad Sandeep A.O Agriculture

321

Nagarkurnool

Amrabad Balakishan M.E.O

GADWAL DIVISION

322

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Kalavakunta Sudheer Kumar, Aee, Pjp Q.C. Sub Division No.V, Revulapally, Dharur

323

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Dinni Shyam Sunder Rao, Aee, Pjp, Q.C. Sub-Division No.I, Revulapally, Dharur

324

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Mudigonda Hari Haranath, Aee, Pjp, Q.C. Sub-Division No.I, Revulapally, Dharur

325

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Padamati Prabhakar Reddy, Dy.E.E., Pjp Dam Sub-Division No.Ii, Dharur

326

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Jaggari Vijayananad,  D.E.E., Pjp Dam Sub-Division No.Iv, Dharur

327

Gadwal

Dharoor Sri Mohammed Hafeezuddin, D.E.E., Pjp, Q.C., Sd No.V, Revulapally, Dharur

328

Gadwal

Dharoor S. Purushothamma Charry, Ae (Pr) Mpp Dharur

329

Gadwal

Waddepally N.Kabeer das AE PR Waddepally

330

Gadwal

Waddepally Durga Prasad AEE, RDS, Uppal camp

331

Gadwal

Waddepally Shiva Raju AEE, RDS, Uppal camp

332

Gadwal

Waddepally Anjaneyulu AEE, RDS, Uppal camp

333

Gadwal

Waddepally Pandari Babu AE Housing Ieeja

334

Gadwal

Waddepally Venkata Ravi Kumar AEE, RDS, Uppal camp

335

Gadwal

Maldakal Sri Latha A.O. Maldakal

336

Gadwal

Maldakal Sharath APO, NREGS, Maldakal

337

Gadwal

Maldakal Buchanna APM, IKP, Maldakal

338

Gadwal

Maldakal Vaddi Ashok Kumar Dy.E.E., PJP.Execution, Sub Divn, Gadwal

339

Gadwal

Maldakal Mohd Ghouse AE, QC, Divn, No.II Gadwal

340

Gadwal

Maldakal Chandrapal AE (Housing)

341

Gadwal

Maldakal N.Laxminarayana A.E(PR),Maldakal

342

Gadwal

Maldakal Moin A.E (RWS) Maldakal

343

Gadwal

Ieeja Krishnaiah A.E.(Housing)

344

Gadwal

Ieeja Varaprasad A.E.E RDS Upal Camp

345

Gadwal

Ieeja Ramesh Dy.EE RDS Upal Camp

346

Gadwal

Ieeja Ramana Reddy Dy.EE RDS Upal Camp

347

Gadwal

Ieeja Janardhan Agriculture Officer, IEEJA

348

Gadwal

Ieeja N.Ananda Murthy A.E(PR) IEEJA

349

Gadwal

Ieeja Nayeem A.E.(Housing)

350

Gadwal

Alampur B. Srinivasulu AEE PR MPP Alampur

351

Gadwal

Alampur M.A Ravi Prakash AE (Hou) Alampur

352

Gadwal

Alampur C. Anitha AO Alampur

353

Gadwal

Alampur Ramesh AE (RWS) Alampur

354

Gadwal

Alampur Satyanna JL Alampur

355

Gadwal

Itikyal E.Raju MEO

356

Gadwal

Itikyal Mohd.Ayuub Agriculture Officer

357

Gadwal

Itikyal Kurumanna AE (Housing)

358

Gadwal

Itikyal D.Panduranga AE (PR)

359

Gadwal

Itikyal Ummal Reddy Dy.Tahsildar

360

Gadwal

Itikyal Krishnaiah AE (RWS)

361

Gadwal

Manopad Varaprasad AE(RDS), Manopad

362

Gadwal

Manopad M.Raju AE(RDS),  Manopad

363

Gadwal

Manopad K.B.Narendra AEE(PR)

364

Gadwal

Manopad Dr.Venkat Narayana VAS,  Manopad

365

Gadwal

Manopad Krishnaiah A.E (Housing)

366

Gadwal

Manopad Swetha AO(AGRI.),  Manopad

367

Gadwal

Manopad Devendar Reddy,                                   ( Reserved) Jr.Lecturer in Botony,  Manopad

368

Gadwal

Gadwal Malla Reddy Agcl.Offfcicer,GADWAL

369

Gadwal

Gadwal Vijaya Shanthi A.E(HOUSING),GADWAL

370

Gadwal

Gadwal Mohd.Hafeezuddin Deputy Executive Engineer, R&B SUB DIVISION GADWAL,

371

Gadwal

Gadwal J.Basheer Miya A.E(PR),GADWAL

372

Gadwal

Gadwal Kamadana Raja Shekar Deputy Executive Engineer, PJP DAM SD NO I, GADWAL

373

Gadwal

Gadwal Murali Krishna Mandal Education Officer,Gadwal

374

Gadwal

Ghattu Sri. Bhaskar Reddy M.A.O (Ag) Gattu

375

Gadwal

Ghattu Sri. Praveenkumar A.E (Housing) Gattu

376

Gadwal

Ghattu Sri. G. Laxmanna A.E/PR Gattu

377

Gadwal

Ghattu Sri. S. Ramesh MAHO Gattu

378

Gadwal

Ghattu Sri. M.C Ramgopal MEO Gattu

 

 

 

  1. SANTHOSH REDDY,

SECRETARY TO GOVERNMENT

       LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS AND JUSTICE.

 

 

 

 

SECTION OFFICER

 

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.