Appointment of 203 Advocates as Notaries in Andhra Pradesh 1


In the circumstances reported by the Commissioner and Inspector General of Registration and Stamps, A.P., Hyderabad in his letter read above and after careful examination of the matter, Government hereby appoint 203 Advocates as Notaries under Rule 8 of the Notary Rules, 1956 in the State to the places mentioned against their names in the Annexure to this Order for a period of five (5) years from the date mentioned in the Certificate of Practice appended to this order G.O.Ms.No. 554 Dated :30.10.2013.

The Commissioner and Inspector General of Registration and Stamps, A.P., Hyderabad is permitted to enter the names of the Advocates as Notaries in the Register of Notaries maintained in his office under section 4 of the Notaries Act, 1952 after collecting the fee as per Notaries Act and Rules.

The Original Certificate of Practice duly endorsed is herewith sent to the Advocate concerned through the Commissioner and I.G. of Registration and Stamps, Hyderabad.

ANNEXURE to G.O.Ms.No. 554    , Revenue (Regn.II) Dept., dated: 30 -10-2013.

Sl. No.

Name of the Advocate

Sarva Sri/Smt.

Official Address of the Advocate

Permission accorded for area of Practices as Notary.

1 Munikuntla Yaka Swamy H.No.3-59, Sangem (V) &(M), Warangal District Sangem Mandal area, Warangal District
2 Valikala Chandra Sekhar D.No.20/592-1, Nameste Board Lane, Kadapa,Y.S.R. District Nameste Board Lane area, Kadapa, Y.S.R. District
3 Dudam Anjaneyulu Sikhwada area, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District Sikhwada area, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District
4 Sankhala Bharthi Patel H.No.8-6-300/1, Kothirampur, Karimnagar,Karimnagar District Kothirampur area in Karimnagar Karimnagar District
5 Nathireddi Kanna Babu D.No.5-380, S.I.G.Nagar, Ravindra Nagar, Old Dairy farm, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Ravindranagar area,Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
6 Narava Srinivas Chandra Sekhar D.No.3-150/1, S.C.Colony, Baji Junction, Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Gopalapatnam area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
7 Porandla Sridhar H.No.2-10-1132, Jyothi Nagar, Kariminagar,Karimnagar District Jyothi Nagar area, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District.
8 Nandamala Ventaka Subrahmanyeswara Rao D.No.9/98,  Old Current Office Road, Gudivada,Krishna District Gudivada area, Krishna District.
9 Pachimalla Sampatha Rao Ramachandrapuram area, East Godavari District Ramachandrapuram area, East Godavari District
10 Kota Radha Krishna H.No.4-3-40/2, Zaheerpura, Khammam District Zaheerpura Area, Khammam, Khammam District
11 Maidam Jayapal H.No.20-4-50, Fort Warangal, Warangal District Fort Warangal area, Warangal, Warangal District
12 Battu Madhusudan Rampur (V), Dharama Sagar, Warangal District Dharma Sagar Mandal,  Warangal Dist
13 Deshaboina Rajender H.No.4-3-113, Prakashnagar, Kothagudem (M),Khammam District Kothagudem area,Khammam District
14 Appam Srinivasulu H.No.8-1-99, Prashanthi Nagar, Industrial Area, Khanapuram Haveli, Khammam Urban Mandal, Khammam District Prashantinagar area, Khammam Khammam District
15 Avula Raghu Ramaiah H.No.3-1-87/1, Indira Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District Indira Nagar area, Khammam, Khammam District
16 Mullanji Ravi Kumar Tholukonda (V),Mylavaram (M),

Krishna District

Mylavaram Mandal area, Krishna District
17 Shaik Dastagiri D.No.10/154-F, Rejendranagar, Gudivada, Krishna District Gudivada area,Krishna District
18 Talari Emmanual Kiran Kumar H.No.9-3-116, Mathura Basti, Kothagudem, Khammam, Khammam District Kothagudem area,Khammam District
19 Doni Manju Latha D.No.7-17, Behind Gayatri  Nursing Home, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhurawada area in Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
20 Palla Bala Venkata Padma D.No.57-8-87, Gokkulnagar, Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Kancharapalem area in Visakha-patnam, Visakhapatnam District.
21 Amujuru Appa Rao D.O.1-24, Pulagalapalem, Pendurthi Mandal, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Pendurthi Mandal area in  Visakhapatnam District.
22 Sondi Raju D.No.13-234/1, Ambedkar Nagar, Near TIC Point,Sector-II, Arilova, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Ambedkar Nagar area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
23 Kamanuru Sreenivasulu D.No.9/263-A, Nandyal Road, Mydukur Town, Y.S.R. District Mydukur Town area, Y.S.R. District

 

24 Palamalu Balakrishna H.No.5-5-133, Station Basthi, Yellandu town,Khammam District Yellandu town area in Khammam District
25 Panchumarthi Sujatha D.No.4-70, Raithupet, Nandigama, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
26 Mohd. Abid Ahmed H.No.2-3-299, Aliyabad Street, Ward No.26, Bhodhan town, Nizamabad District Bhodhan town area, Nizamabad District
27 Vutukuru Ramesh H.No.10-1-82/3, Mamillagudem, Khammam, Khammam District Mamillagudem area, Khammam, Khammam District
28 Pesaramilli Nageswara Rao H.No.4-1-113/1, Ramnagar, Kothagudem,Khammam District Kothagudem area,Khammam District
29 Shaik Khaja Mohinuddin H.No.3-115, Nayanagar,  Kodad, Nalgonda District Kodad area,Nalgonda District
30 M. Praveen Kumar H.No.7-9, Gonemma Basthi Ram Mandir Road, Patancheru, Medak District Patancheru area,Medak District
31 Nellutla Vasudha Devi H.No.2-4-1337, N.G.O’s Colony Road, Ashoka Colony, Hanamkonda,Warangal District Hanamkonda area,Warangal District
32 Bodi Saraswathi Opp: Govt. Degree College, Chodavaram,Visakhapatnam District Chodavaram area, Visakhapatnam District
33 Sabbavarapu Appa Rao D.No.2-27, Cheemalapalli, Porlupalem, Vepagunta, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Vepagunta area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
34 Thakkalapally Goutham Prasad H.No.14-2, Wardhannapet, Warangal District Wardhannapet area,Warangal District
35 Vilaparthi Sreelakshmi D.No.4-1-4, Bhaskar Kamal Complex, Main Road, Mandapeta,East Godavari District Mandapeta area,East Godavari Dist.
36 Balaga Satya Rao D.No.55-18-75, Opp.LIG-1, Plot No.9, S.C.Colony, APHB Colony, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District APHB Colony area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
37 Chavitipalli Bala Rani D.No.53-36-4/2, KRM Colony Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District K.R.M. Colony area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
38 Pudi Viswa Prasad D.No.57-27-174, Burma Colony, Q.NO.121, Siddhardha Nagar, Old I.T.I Junction, Industrial Estate, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Industrial Estate area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District
39 Veeranki Venkata Lakshmi Koteswara Rao D.NO.26-24-1, Chaitnayanagar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Gajuwaka area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District
40 M.Sankaraiah Kalyanadurg,Ananthapur District Kalyanadurg area,Ananthapur District
41 Dolla Jeevan Sumathi D.No.9-35-8, Pithapuram Colony, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Pithapuram Colony area, Visakha-patnam, Visakhapatnam District
42 Nakka Jai Kumar Nakkavaripeta, Karapa,East Godavari District Karapa area,East Godavari District
43 S.Srinivasulu H.No.25-8-292, Bapujinagar, Kazipet, Warangal District Kazipet area,Warangal District
44 Mosala Ravi Kumar D.No.39-33-131, LIG-18, Phase-II, Madhavadhara VUDA Colony, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhavadhara VUDA Colony area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
45 Kadiri Ramu D.No.5-2-112, Near Waltair Bus Depot, Lawsons Bay Colony, Pedajalripeta, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Near Waltair Bus Depot area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

 

46 G. Prasanna Anjaneyulu H.No.2-3-64/10/A/28, Lucky Home, Jaiswal Garden, Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad Bagh Amberpet area, Hyderabad
47 Kadagala Vara Prasad D.No.2-239/1, Old Diary Farm, Indira Nagar, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Indira Nagar area,Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
48 Thavanam Shekhar Reddy H.No.6-3-80, Bank Colony, Khanapuram Haveli, Khammam Khammam District Khanapuram Haveli, Khammam
49 Addanki Nageswara Rao H.No.5-6-18/1, Pakabanda Bazar, Khammam,Khammam District Pakabanda Bazar area, Khammam,Khammam District
50 S.M.D. Firoz D.No.21-603, K.H.M.Street, Proddatur, Y.S.R District Proddatur area,Y.S.R District
51 Shaik Mahaboob Basha D.No.14/405. SLV Garments, Kamala Nagar, Ananthapur Kamala Nagar,Ananthapur District
52 Karri Yellaji Rao D.No.20-92-27/1, New Relli Veedhi, A.V.N.College, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District New Relli Veedhi area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District
53 Palla Sreenivasulu D.No.3/7, Dorasanipall Village, Proddatur Mandal,Y.S.R. District Proddatur Mandal area,Y.S.R. District
54 S.Sreenivasulu D.No.53/195-2, Ravindra Nagar, Kadapa, Y.S.R. District Ravindra Nagar area, Kadapa, Y.S.R. District.
55 Shivaraj H.No.4-7-95, Mahankali Street, Narayanpet area, Mahabubnagar District Narayanpet area, Mahabubnagar District.
56 T.Ramachandraiah H.No.4-8-75/6,Shathvahana colony Narayanpet,

Mahabubnagar District.

Narayanpet area, Mahabubnagar District.
57 Kusam Manjula H.No.10-3-52, Girmajipet, Warangal, Warangal District Girmajipet area, Warangal, Warangal District
58 Pampana Appala Raju D.No.9-2-8/2, Pitapuram Vuda Colony, Maddipalem, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Maddipalem area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
59 Ontela Mohan Rao H.No.11-18-840, Kashibugga, Warangal, Warangal District Kashibugga area, Warangal, Warangal District
60 Adulla Srikar Reddy H.No.6-12, Chinnakodur Mandal, Medak District Chinnakodur Mandal area, Medak District.
61 Thuniki Srinivas Reddy H.No.2-10-119, Jyothinagar, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District Jyothinagar area, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District
62 Ragi Ganga Bhavani Sriram Apartments, Plot No. 402, No.5 Bus Road, Ramachandranagar, Vijayawada, Krishna District Ramachandranagar area, Vijayawada, Krishna District
63 Algote Ravinder H.No.3-8-27,  Kotagally, Nizamabad,Nizamabad District Kotagally area, Nizamabad, Nizamabad District
64 Kanipakam Suresh D.No.15-2584, Jai Nagar, Chittoor, Chittoor District. Jai Nagar area, Chittoor, Chittoor District
65 K. Dattatri Rao D.No.1-4-873, Goshala Raod, Opp:Andhra band Branch, Bodhan Town,Nizamabad District Bodhan Town area, Nizamabad District.
66 Kummari Guru Murthy H.No.8-3-141, Nizampeta, Khammam, Khammam District Nizampeta area, Khammam, Khammam District
67 M.Sailaja D.No.6-2-729, Ramnagar, Ananthapur, Anantapur District Ramnagar area, Ananthapur, 68Anantapur District
68 Samistri Uma Maheswara Rao Vivekanda Colony, Parvathipuram,Vizianagaram District Parvathipuram area, Vizianagaram District
69 Appikatla Nageswara Rao Annapura Textiles & Readymade Show Room, Beside Kumar Sweets, Main Raoad, Gudiwada,Krishna District Gudiwada area,Krishna District

 

70 B.Revathi H.No.4-5-29/53, 9th Cross Road, 3rd line, Vidya Nagar, Guntur, Guntur District Vidya Nagar area, Guntur, Guntur District
71 Lokavarapu Nageswara Rao D.No.7-1-22/1, Tamil Street, Chinawaltair,Visakhapatnam District Chinawaltair area, Visakhapatnam District
72 P.Vikram H.No.1-6-62/4, Subashnagar, Satation Road, Nawabpet Mandal, Mahabubnagar District Nawabpet Mandal area, Mahabubnagar District
73 Nammi Venkata Sai Nirmala Plot No.MIG2/30, Near Community Hall, Sector-III,  MVP Colony, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District MVP Colony area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
74 Allika Anuradha  D.No.43-22-1, Flat No.1, Ist Floor, Sri Surya place, Subbalakshmi Nagar, Dondaparthy, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Dondaparthy area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
75 P.Purushotham Naidu D.No.13-83A, Jandamanu Street Puttur town,Chittoor District Putur town area,Chittoor District
76 Ponnam Aneel Kumar H.No.1-9-22, Indira Nagar Colony, Yellandu town area, Khammam District Yellandu town area, Khammam District.
77 V.Shiva Kumar H.No.5-5-212, Lala Temple Street, Ranigunj, Secunderabad,Hyderabad District Ranigunj area, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District
78 Talari Mangaiah H.No.8-1-312, B.K.Bazar, Khammam, Khammam District B.K. Bazar area, Khammam, Khammam District
79 Ruthala Butchanna Naidu Gavara Veedhi, Narsipatnam, Visakhapatnam District Narsipatnam area, Visakhapatnam District
80 Vaddepalli Venkateswarlu H.No.6-161, Jaggayyapet, Krishna District Jaggayyapet area,Krishna District
81 Kokkelagadda Vijaya Babu D.No.65-6-500/D1A, Lakshminagar, New Gazuwaka, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District New Gazuwaka area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District
82 Konda Vedavathi D.No.9-29-24/1/5, Floor–II, Brindavan Towers, Balajinagar, Siripuram, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Siripuram area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
83 Pothu Narasimha Reddy LIG-I, I-24, P.M.Palem, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhurawada area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
84 Karajada Venkata Naga Sashikala MIG-I 283, P.M. Palem, H.B.Colony, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhurawada area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
85 Parise Biksham D.No.7-79/1, Club Road, Avanigadda, Krishna District Avanigadda area,Krishna District
86 Vemuri Venkateswara Rao Floor No.3, Puja Apartments, Opp: Kumari Talkies, Kaikaluru, Krishna District Kaikaluru area, Krishna District
87 Kanakavalli Syam Prasad D.No.7-6-143, 6th Lane, Bongaralabeedu, Guntur, Guntur District Bongaralabeedu area, Guntur, Guntur District
88 Annepaga Kantharao Shermoh Ammadpet, Jaggayyapet, Krishna District Jaggayyapet area,Krishna District
89 Godi Ananda Rao D.No.50-30-6, J-11, R&B Quarters, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Seethammadhara area, Visakha-patnam Visakhapatnam District
90 Kommana Ramakrishna D.No.2-32-7, Srinagar, Kakinada,East Godavari District Srinagar area, Kakinada, East Godavari District
91 Reddipalli Lakshmana Rao Flat No.3A, R.K.s Nannapaneni Residency, New Resapuvanipalem, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Resapuvanipalem area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District

 

Ravoori Srinivas Rao Advocate,  H.No.6-3-237, Bank Colony, Khammam town, Khammam District Bank Colony area, Khammam, Khammam District
93 Nagati Ramu H.No.8-2-50/A, Khammam Town, B.K. Bazar, Khammam, Khammam District B.K. Bazar area, Khammam, Khammam District
94 Mannem Narayana Rao D.No.6-13/A, Rhythupet, Nandigama,Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
95 Kanupuri. Naga Sai Bavajee Sarma D.No.13-3-14(1), 30th ward, Subbaropet, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District Tadepalligudem area,West Godavari District
96 K. Shafiulla H.No.6-2-44, Momin Street, Gadwal, Mahabubnagar District Momin Street area, Gadwal, Mahabubnagar District
97 Munuswamy Ravi Chandran D.No7-326, Damayanthi Street, Chittoor District Chittoor, Chittoor District
98 Reyyi Durga Vara Prasada Rao D.No.445-7, Flat No.303, Sai Sravanthi Elegane, Tatichetlapalem, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Tatichetlapalem area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
99 Mohd. Abbas Ali H.No.7-45/1, Ghanpur (Station) (V&M), Warangal District Station Ghanpur area, Warangal District
100 Marri Subramanyam D.No.4-4-544/D1, Nehru Nagar, Tirupati,Chittoor District Nehru Nagar area, Tirupati, Chittoor District.
101 P.A.J. Sekhar Raj H.No.5-7-10, Cheruvu, Khammam, Khammam District Cheruvu area, Khammam, Khammam District
102 Raneru Kiran Kumar H.No.4-7-345, Prakash Nagar, Khammam, Kummari Bazar, Khammam District Prakash Nagar, Khammam, Khammam District
103 Pantakani Suresh Babu D.No.10-3-10, A/3,S.P.Lodge Road, Nidadavole, West Godavari District Nidadavole area, West Godavari District.
104 C.R.Leela Venkatesan 4-176, 2nd Road, Near Over Bridge, New Town, Ananthapur, Anantapur District New Town area, Ananthapur, Anantapur District
105 M.A. Aleem Ilias Tippu D.No.3-400, Adarshnagar, Old Dairy Farm, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Adarshnagar area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
106 Siddantapu Prakasa Rao D.No.50-29-10, Q.No.B-2/2, R&B Quarters, Seethammadhara, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Seethammadhara area, Visakha-patnam Visakhapatnam District
107 M. Narashimulu D.No.1-1148, Rudrampet, Anantapur,Anantapuram District Rudrampet area, Anantapur, Anantapuram District
108 Kamireddy Appalanaidu Near Polytechnic College, Ayyannapalem, Gundupala Post, Narsipatnam Mandal, Visakhapatnam District Narsipatnam area, Visakhapatnam District
109 S. Subramoney D.No.12-5-1, Nagari,Chittoor District Nagari Area, Chittoor District
110 K.Subba Naidu D.No.12-3, T.B.Road, Puttur Muniicpality & Mandal,Chittoor District Puttur area, Chittoor District
111 Shaik Jani Basha D.No.10-527, Near Railway Station, Nadikudi village, Dachepalli Mandal,Guntur District Dachepalli Mandal area, Guntur District.
112 Medaboyina Krishna D.No.24-151, Bottavanipalem, Village, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhurawada area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
113 U.Sekhar Babu D.No.1-150/1, Bhavani Nagar, Newpet, Chandragiri,Chittoor District Chandragiri area,Chittoor District
114 K.Ravindra Swamy H.No.1-1-49, Jubleepura, Khammam, Khammam District Jubleepura area, Khammam, Khammam District

 

115 Juneboina Srinivasa Rao H.No.6-716/A, Kakaninagar, Jaggayyapet, Krishna District Jaggayyapet area,Krishna District
116 Bugatha Satyanarayana D.No.55-40-235, Simhadripuram, Visakhapatnam, H.B.Colony Post.,  Visakhapatnam District Simhadripuram area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
117 Dasari Raveendra Babu D.No.15-13-203, Mangalagiri Road, 5th Lane, RTC Colony, Guntur, Guntur District RTC Colony area, Guntur, Guntur District
118 P.Udaya Bhanu D.No.14-350, Prakasam Road, Near Mandapam, Nagari, Chittoor District Nagari Area,Chittoor District
119 Mannuru Siva Sankar Reddy D.No.8/322, Ganghi Nagar, Railway Kodur, Y.S.R. District Railway Kodur area,Y.S.R. District
120 Malleboina Vala Raju H.No.10-73, Teldarupally, Ranganayakula Gutta, Khammam, Khammam District Ranganayakula Gutta area, Khammam Khammam District.
121 Maragani Srinivasa Rao H.No.4-2-461, Police Housing Colony, M.M.C Road, Rotary Nagar, Khanapuram Haveli, Khammam, Khammam District Khanapuram Haveli area, Khammam, Khammam District
122 Vellampalli Narendra Swaroop H.No.6-3-45, Bank Colony, Khammam, Khammam District Bank Colony area, Khammam, Khammam District
123 Yepuri Markandeyulu LIG-29, Phase-I, Madhavadhara, VUDA Colony, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Madhavadhara VUDA Colony area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
124 Malina Hari Mehar D.No.54-11-20, Opp: Veerubabu Temple, Isukathota, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District. Isukathota area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
125 Y.Krishna Gopal Rao H.No.5-11/735/1, Ananta Nilayam, Yellammagutta, Nizamabad, Nizamabad District Yellammagutta area, Nizamabad,Nizamabad District
126 Chikkala Jagadeeswari Flat No.202, Radhika Residency, Roackdale Layout, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Maharanipeta area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
127 Pilli Pothu raju D.No.7-17-259, 1st  Lane Sri Nagar, Guntur, Guntur District Sri Nagar area, Guntur,Guntur District
128 Pulivarthi Srinivas D.No.6-6-14, New 575, 6/4, Arundalpet, Guntur, Guntur District Arundalpet area, Guntur, Guntur District.
129 Lingineni Vigneswara Rao H.No.7-17-114, 3rd Lane, Srinagar, Guntur,Guntur District Arundalpet area, Guntur, Guntur District.
130 Kallam Venkata Ramana Reddy B-4, Tirumala Towers, 6th Lane, Chandramouli Nagar, Guntur, Guntur District Chandramouli Nagar, Guntur, Guntur District
131 U.Venkateswara Rao H.No.3-29-54/2, 2nd lane, Krishna Nagar, Arundalpet, Guntur, Guntur District. Arundalpet area, Guntur, Guntur District.
132 Illuri Sri Rama Koti Reddy Kantheru, Kantheru Post & Village, Tadikonda Mandal, Guntur District Tadikonda Mandal area, Guntur District
133 Kota Rama Devi H.No.B 63, S.V.N.Colony, Guntur-2, Guntur District S.V.N.Colony area, Guntur, Guntur District
134 Karanki Lakshmi Narayana D.No.8-31/B/1,Karanki Residency, Pedakakani Mandal, Guntur District Pedakakani Mandal area, Guntur District
135 Shaik Karimulla D.No.13-115, Chandamamapet, Nandigama, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
136 Matta Prasad D.No.26-86, New B.C.Colony, Nandigama town and mandal, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
137 Eswarapragada Ranga Rao D.No.22-123, Nehrunagar, Nandigama, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District

 

138 Pesaramilli Suresh D.No.2-42, Raghavapuram village, Nandigama,Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
139 Vipparthi Prabhakar D.No.1-11, Unagatla, Chagallu Mandal, West Godavari District Nidadavole area,West Godavari District.
140 Phanitina Veeranjaneya Gandhinagar, Nidadavole, West Godavari District Nidadavole area, West Godavari District.
141 Tokachichu Hymavathi H.No.5-7-200/11/141/1, SBIT College of Engineering, Ramachandra Nagar, Khammam,  Khammam District Ramachandra Nagar area, Khammam,  Khammam District
142 Kondapalli Jagan Mohan Rao H.No.10-1-58, Mamillagudem, Khammam, Khammam District Mamillagudem area, Khammam, Khammam District
143 K.Khageswara Rao D.No.47-11-8, I-C, Kuppili Apartments, Dwarakanagar, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Dwarakanagar area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
144 Nandru Gangadhara Rao D.No.1-203, Old Harijanawada, Near Bus Stand, Nandigama, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
145 Nalamati Sree Ranganayakulu Chowdary D.No.B-3, Dhanyamraja Appartmetns, Ramaraopeta, Kakinada,East Godavari District Ramaraopeta area, Kakinada, East Godavari District
146 Manugula Venkata Satya Sita Rama Krishna D.No.3-65, Shivalayam Street, Mahendrawada, Anaparthy Mandal, East Godavari District Anaparthy Mandal area, East Godavari District
147 Ambapurkar Muralidhar H.No.3-10-904 (old),3-10-4(new) Kasbagally, Nizamabad,

Nizamabad District

Kasbagally area, Nizamabad, Nizamabad District
148 Merugu Ravinder H.No.6-81/1, Regonda V&M, Warangal District Regonda Mandal area, Warangal District.
149 V.Sujatha H.No.1-6-7, MIG, H.B.Colony, Gadwal towan,Mahabubnagar District Gadwal towan area, Mahabubnagar District
150 Chintagunti Ramana D.No.50-10-5/1, Seethammapeta, Visakhapatnam, Opp:GVK Plaza street,Visakhapatnam District Seethammapeta area, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam District
151 Pilla Veera Venkata Vijay Gajapathi Rao D.No.56-35-23, Thota Veedhi, Golla Kancharapalem, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Golla Kancharapalem area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District.
152 Bandi Brahmam Penuganchi prolu, (Post & Mandal) Jaggayyapet,Krishna District Jaggayyapet area,Krishna District
153 Pal Ravindra Prasad Babu D.No.11-39, Nethaji Nagar, Nandigama, Krishna DistrictD.No.11-39, Nethaji Nagar, Nandigama,Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
154 Tadiboina Srinivasa Rao D.No.8-14, Main Road, Chebrolu Mandal,Guntur District Chebrolu Mandal area,Guntur District
155 B.Sekhar Yadav H.No.4-44, RTC Colony, Chengicherla, Uppal, Ranga Reddy District Uppal area,Ranga Reddy District
156 G.Bhuprasanna Vijjireddypalli (V&P) Puthalapattu mandal, Thotapalyam, Chittoor,Chittoor District Thotapalyam area, Chittoor, Chittoor District
157 Pamu Ramesh Ookal Village, Rayaparthy Mandal, Warangal District Rayaparthy Mandal area, Warangal District
158 Vasula Sudheer H.No.15-10-142, Ramannapet, Warangal, Warangal District Ramannapet area, Warangal, Warangal District
159 Maru Girish Kumar Parvatipuram,Vizianagaram District Parvatipuram area, Vizianagaram District

 

160 V.Jaya Kumar H.No.22-244, Lawyers Colony, Kattamanchi, Chittoor,Chittoor District Kattamanchi area, Chittoor, Chittoor District
161 Nandi Venkata Bhavani Kumar D.No.12-157, Gandhinagar, Nuzvid, Krishna District Nuzvid arera, Krishna District
162 Juthuka Arun Kumar D.No.3-16A-44, Burma Colony, RTC Comlex back side, Recherlapeta, Kakinada, East Godavari District Recherlapeta area, Kakinada, East Godavari District
163 Chandra Sekhar Venkata Raman Kancherla D.No.16-12-23, New 16-12-30, Anjaneyaswamy temple street, Guntur, Guntur District Anjaneyaswamy temple street area, Guntur, Guntur District
164 Pallepu Ravinder Seiramulapally Village, Kamalapur Mandal, Karimnagar District Kamalapur Mandal area, Karimnagar District
165 Sindukuri S. Nagendra babu Kattubadivaripalem, Chilakaluripeta, Guntur District Chilakaluripeta area, Guntur District
166 Busi Venkateswara Rao Kovvali Village, Denduluru Mandal, West Godavari District Denduluru Mandal area, West Godavari District
167 Boddeti Raju D.No.27-10-28/4, Spring Road, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Spring Road area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
168 Gubbala Vasundhara D.No.29-14-42, Viswanadham Road, Singh Hotel Down, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Viswanadham Road area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
169 Tumarada Srinivasa Rao Pedamaiki (Vill&Post), Parvatipuram,Vizianagaram District Parvatipuram area, Vizianagaram District
170 Gandi Prakash Rao D.No.2-50-63, Konda Peta Village, Chittivalasa Post, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District Chinawaltair area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District
171 Bobbillapati Bhaskara Rao D.No.39-498/6, DVR Colony, Nandigama, Krishna District Nandigama area,Krishna District
172 Asani Lavanya Reddy H.No.8-7-178/21, AnilaNiketan-101, Swarnadhamanagar Colony, Near Military Dairy Farm, Bowenpally, Secunderabad,Hyderabad District Bowenpally area, Secunderabad, Hyderabad District
173 Shivanadhuni Chandraneetha Flat No.404, Madhuranivas Apartment, Boiwada, Bharath Talkies Chorasta, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District Boiwada area, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District
174 MD. Shafirulla D.No.13-423, Eswaran Temple Street, Chittoor,Chittoor District Eswaran Temple Street area, Chittoor, Chittoor District
175 S. Saravanan H.No.1-271, T.N.Sampath Street, Murukambattu V&P., Chittoor District Murukambattu area,Chittoor District
176 Manchikatla Srinivas H.No.17-82, Ambuja Gas Godown Road Town & Mandal, Huzurabad, Karimnagar District Huzurabad area,Karimnagar District
177 Nallandala Purushotham D.NO.4-1978/2B, Balamurugan Street, Durganagar Colony, Greamspet, Chittoor,Chittoor District Greamspet area, Chittoor, Chittoor District
178 Boddu Varaha Narasimha Murty D.No.2-120, Velampalem (V), Draksharama, Ramachandrapuram, East Godavari District Ramachandrapuram area, East Godavari District
179 Tiyyala Jaya Prakash Babu Masjid Street, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District Bobbili area,Vizianagaram District
180 Dokala Lakshmana Rao Alwar Street, Near T.T.D. Kalyan Mandapam, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District Bobbili area,Vizianagaram District
181 Penchala Srinivas Rao H.No.3-1-778, Opp:Court Chowrastha, Karimnagar, Karimnagar District Court Chowrastha area, Karimnagar,Karimnagar District

(Contd…9)

::9::

 

182 Tummala Padmaja 11-1-64, Prakasam street, Ramaraopet, Kakinada,

East Godavari DistrictRamaraopet area, Kakinada, East Godavari District.183Thena BalajiMittaindlu Village, Bommasamudram Post, Gudipala Mandal,

Chitoor DistrictGudipala Mandal area,

Chitoor District184P.Purushothama RaoD.No.8-701, Thotapalyam, Chittoor, Chittoor DistrictThotapalyam area, Chittoor, Chittoor District185U.ViswanathH.No.13-445/1, Sri Vani Nilayam, Prasanthnagar, Chittoor, Chittoor DistrictPrasanthnagar area, Chittoor, Chittoor District186K.G.EkambaramMunday Street, Chittoor, Chittoor DistrictMunday Street area, Chittoor, Chittoor District187Hejeebu Srinivasa RaoD.No.8-24, Behind Excise Office, Bollaveedhi, Chodavaram, Visakhapatnam DistrictChodavaram area, Visakhapatnam District188Kuraganti AdamuD.No.5-25/2,Mukkapati Nagar, Nandigama, Krishna DistrictNandigama area,

Krishna District189Shaik Abbas AliH.No.29-147, New Vidya Nagar Colony, Neredmet, Ranga Reddy DistrictNeredmet area,

Ranga Reddy District190Ireddy Babu RaoD.No.70-2-201,  Ramanayyapet, Kakinada, East Godavari DistrictRamanayyapet area, Kakinada,

East Godavari District191M.Sathish KumarD.No.3-213/1, Pagadamanu Street, Greamspet, Chittoor, Chittoor DistrictGreamspet area, Chittoor, Chittoor District192Pendem Babu RaoD.No.1-1-141, 1st Ward, Ambedkar Nagar, Sattenapalli, Guntur DistrictSattenapalli area,

Guntur District193Perni Naga Pavan KumarVijaya Sowdha Complex, Shop No.42, High School Road, Patamala, Vijayawada,

Krishna DistrictPatamata area, Vijayawada, Krishna District194Kakumanu GurubrahmeswararaoD.No.12-18-86/20,7th Ward, Repalle, Guntur DistrictRepalle area,

Guntur District195Adapala MahalakshmiQ.No.DA-88, Chaman Basthi, Kothagudem town, Khammam DistrictKothagudem town area, Khammam District196KLN Vamsi Krishna9-3-57/A, F.No.201, Mathavaishno Apts Lions Town Colony, Hasmathpet, Secunderabad,

Hyderabad DistrictHasmathpet area, Secunderabad,

Hyderabad District197Korupala SatyanarayanaD.No,2-76, Pulagalipalem(V), Pendurthy, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam DistrictPendurthy area, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District198Bulla Ramesh BabuD.No.5-517, Rajeev Center, Mangalagiri, Guntur DistrictMangalagiri area,

Guntur District199M.Adbhuta RaoPlot No.303, Rekha Delux Apartment, Sangeeth Nagar, Somajiguda, HyderabadSomajiguda area,

Hyderabad200Pulijala Tirumala RaoD.No.10-10-19, Arundelpet, Mandavavari Street Near Old Palandu Bus Stand Road, Narasaraopet, Guntur DistrictNarasaraopet area,

Guntur District201V.ViswanathamD.No..73.22.01/12, Narayanapuram, Rajahmundry, East Godavari DistrictNarayanapuram area, Rajahmundry,

East Godavari District202Badugu Vara PrasadD.No.5-30-98, 23rd Ward,  Dronavajula Vari Veedhi, Repalle, Guntur DistrictRepalle area,

Guntur District203N.V.V. Krishna RaoFlat No.506, Krishnaveni Prasad Resiency Apartmens, Shilpa Park,  Konapur, Ranga Reddy DistrictKondapur area,

Ranga Reddy District


Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

One thought on “Appointment of 203 Advocates as Notaries in Andhra Pradesh