Telangana Seniority List of Civil Judges


Registrar (Recruitment), High Court of Judicature at Hyderabad has stated that the Inter-se-Seniority among the Civil Judges
(Junior Division) appointed during the years 2006 to 2014 by direct recruitment and recruitment by transfer was fixed by the High Court duly following the procedure prescribed and requested to issue necessary orders for approval of the Inter-se-Seniority of the said Judicial Officers.

2. Government, after careful examination of the proposal, hereby approve the Inter-se-Seniority of the Civil Judges (Junior Division) appointed during the years 2006 to 2014 by direct recruitment and as well as recruitment by transfer, fixed by the High Court, as indicated in the Annexure to this order.

3. The Registrar (Recruitment), High Court of Judicature at Hyderabad shall take necessary action accordingly.

ANNEXURE TO G.O.Rt.No. 664, LAW (LA, LA&J-HOME-COURTS.A2) DEPARTMENT, DATED:26-10-2016.

 

INTER-SE-SENIORITY LIST OF THE CANDIDATES APPOINTED TO THE POST OF CIVIL JUDGE (JUNIOR DIVISION) DURING THE YEARS 2006 TO 2014.

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the year 2006 under G.O.Ms.No.156, dated18-10-2006 (Roc.No.1024/2004-RC).

 

CONTINUATION OF CYCLE – 7:

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Schedule-B Roster Marks secured
1. No candidate (RT) 10  
2. P.Pradeep Naik 11 118.66
3. B.Krishnaveni 12 76.83
4. M.Vani 13 70.83

The candidates selected and appointed in the year 2008 under G.O.Ms.No.24,                   dated 05.03.2008 (Roc.No.275/2005-RC) are hereunder:-

5. N.Srividya 14 142.00
6. K.P.Balaji (RT)  15 138.16
7. D.Balakrishnaiah

(DOB.16.04.1962)

16 140.00
8. A.Neeraja

(DOB.09.09.1978)

17 140.00
9. P.Ravishanker 18 139.16
10. K.Jayanthi 19 135.66
11. T.Srinivasa Rao, (RT) (repatriated to his parent department)  20 132.16

 

CYCLE – 8:

 

12. K.Ratna Kumar 1 135.33
13. N.Saraswathi 2 133.66
14. P.Kiran

(Tendered Resignation)

3 131.33
15. Vinod Kumar 4 131.16
16. K.Nagaraja Rao (RT) 5 130.33
17. D.Venkatesh 6 130.83
18. Syed Kaleemulla 7 130.66
19. B.Sridevi 8 129.83
20. V.Bhavani

(V.Bhavanamma)

9 129.66
21. V.Subba Reddy (RT) 10 117.16
22. A.Harisha 11 129.00
23. Y.Nagaraja 12 128.83
24. P.Akber Khan

(DOB.01.06.1974)

13 128.33
25. Kumar Vivek

(DOB.23.09.1978)

14 128.33
26. M.Vijay Bhasker (RT) (Repatriated to his parent department) 15 112.66
27. M.Padmaja 16 128.16
28. B.Shobha Kumari 17 127.50
29. Ch.Vivek Anand Srinivas 18 126.33
30. N.Santhosh Kumar 19 125.33
31. P.Raju (RT)

(DOB.25.04.1962)

20 110.16

CYCLE – 9:

 

32. P.Srinivasa Rao 1 123.33
33. P.Lakshmi Kumari 2 123.16
34. S.Kavitha 3 122.66
35. M.Anuradha 4 121.16
36. Ch.V.N.Srinivasa Rao (RT) (DOB.31.08.1972) 5 110.16
37. G.Sunitha Ravindar Reddy (S.Sunitha Reddy) 6 121.00
38. C.Pavani 7 120.50
39. M.Satish Kumar 8 119.66
40. A.Anitha 9 119.16
41. N.Roja Ramani   10 109.16
42. P.Raja Ram

(DOB.01.04.1971)

11 118.66
43. K.Vijaya Kalyani

(DOB.25.08.1977)

12 118.66
44. A.Sai Kumari 13 118.33
45. T.Anitha 14 117.66
46. Mohd.Afroz Akther (RT) 15 106.66
47. B.Lakshmi Narayana 16 117.00
48. G.Anil Kiran Kumar

(Tendered Resignation)

17 116.66
49. B.Appala Swamy 18 116.50
50. V.Lakshmi Rajyam 19 116.16
51. K.Uma Devi (RT) 20 106.50

 

CYCLE – 10:

 

52. B.Aparna Devi 1 115.00
53. K.Sailaja 2 114.50
54. Subhash Chandra Bose (DOB.01.03.1977) 3 114.33
55. G.Deena

(DOB.03.01.1983)

4 114.33
56. I.Srinivasa Murthy (RT) 5 106.00
57. Ch.Panchakshari 6 113.00
58. B.Thirupathi 7 110.66
59. T.Leelavathi 8 109.33
60. B.Nirmala 9 108.00
61. C.Muralidhar (RT) 10 76.83
62. V.Venkati(Died -12.3.2011) 11 106.50
63. J.Kavitha 12 102.33
64. E.Rajendra Babu 13 101.50
65. K.Sree Ranga Raju 14 100.16
66. No candidate (RT) 15  
67. B.H.V.Laxmi Kumari 16 97.83
68. K.Satya Kumari 17 96.50
69. A.Purnima (A.Chittamma) 18 93.00
70. B.Puspalatha

(V.Pushpalatha)

19 80.33
71. No candidate (RT) 20  

 

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the year 2008 under   G.O.Ms.No.132, dt.25.08.2008 (Roc.No.285/2005/RC)

 

CYCLE – 11:

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Schedule –B Roster Marks secured
72. T.Suhasini 1 144.50
73. S.Praveen Kumar 2 137.90
74. B.Babu Naik 3 133.10
75. M.Shankar Rao 4 129.40
76. No candidate (RT) 5  
77. K.Syam Babu 6 129.30
78. R.Shanti Sree 7 123.30
79. D.Veera Nageswar Rao 8 123.00
80. V.Venkateswara Rao 9 122.80
81. No candidate (RT) 10  
82. D.Ramulu (Not Reported to

Training)

11 121.70
83. N.Amaravathi 12 111.70
84. M.Sudha 13 111.50
85. M.Sobha 14 110.00
86. No candidate (RT) 15  
87. P.B.S.S.L.N.Murthy Raju 16 96.80
88. T.Venkateswarlu 17 94.90
89. J.Vikram 18 92.40
90. S.Sailaja 19 90.70
91. No candidate (RT) 20  

 

CYCLE – 12:

 

92. D.Venkateswarlu Naik 1 82.10
93. M.K.Padmavathi 2 75.60
94. K.Jaya Lakshmi 3 75.10
95. D.Durga Prasad 4 70.20
96. No candidate (RT) 5  
97. M.Sridhar 6 70.00

 

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the years 2008 & 2009 under

G.O.Ms.No.164,   dated 23.10.2008    and     G.O.Ms.No.31,         dated 21.02.2009                      (Roc.No.80/2007/RC)

 

Continuation of Cycle – 12:

 

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate

 

Schedule –B Roster Marks secured
         98. K.Murali Mohan 7 148.80
         99. S.Jayalakshmi 8 143.75
      100. J.Srinivasa Rao 9 143.70
      101. K.Siva Shankar (RT) 10 131.85
      102. D.Vijaya Saradhi Raju 11 143.50
      103. Ch.Ashalatha 12 143.20
      104. G.Venu 13 142.30
      105. K.Venkateswara Rao 14 142.10
      106. M.V.S.Prabhakar (RT) 15 131.80
      107. M.Kumudini 16 140.00
      108. Y.Bindu Madhavi 17 139.90
      109. Shaik Jani Basha 18 139.10

 

Contd….4

– 4-

 

      110. G.Govinda Lakshmi (06.03.1974) 19 138.60
      111. Ch.Appala              Narasimha

Murthy (RT)

20 129.30

 

CYCLE – 13:

 

      112. Y.Gopala Krishna (26.08.1980) 1 138.60
      113. K.V.L.Hima Bindu 2 137.75
      114. T.Venkata Rajesh Kumar 3 136.50
      115. T.Kesava 4 136.45
      116. P.Anjaneyulu (RT) 5 121.90
      117. K.K.V.Buli Krishna (15.04.1980) 6 136.25
      118. T.Malleswari

(18.08.1980)

7 136.25
      119. Mutta.Venkateswara Rao S/o M.Narasimha Raidu 8 135.70
      120. N.Sirish 9 135.50
      121. G.Yagna Narayana (RT) 10 121.60
      122. G.Uday Kumar 11 134.80
      123. Manda Venkateswara Rao S/o M.Satyanarayana 12 134.70
      124. Kshama Deshpande 13 134.40
      125. N.Ramesh Naidu 14 133.50
      126. N.Sasidhara Reddy (RT) 15 120.80
      127. N.Vijaya Babu 16 133.10
      128. S.Swathi Reddy 17 132.80
      129. D.Kiran Kumar 18 132.25
      130. R.Sanyasi Naidu 19 131.50
      131. T.V.S.S.Prakash (RT) 20 120.00

 

CYCLE-14

 

      132. G.V.Lakshmi             Saraswathi (DOB-21.05.1976) 1 131.40
      133. Ajesh Kumar Kulkarni (DOB-30.06.1977) 2 131.40
      134. P.Vijaya 3 131.10
      135. K.Vani 4 130.20
      136. B.Srinivasulu (RT) 5 119.40
      137. G.Shiva Prasad Yadav 6 130.10
      138. T.Vasudevan 7 130.00
      139. A.Padma 8 129.10
      140. D.N.Venkata Lakshmi 9 127.70
      141. S.Hemalatha (RT) 10 117.50
      142. G.Ganga Raju 11 127.40
      143. Ch.Yugandhar 12 127.00
      144. D.Varoodhini 13 126.60
      145. Mohd.Abdul Jawed Pasha 14 126.20
      146. A.Ramachandra Rao (RT) 15 115.70
      147. K.Aruna

(DOB.01.06.1970)

16 125.80

 

 

      148. M.V.N.Padmaja

(DOB.10.05.1975)

17 125.80
      149. K.Madhavi Devi 18 125.75
      150. A.Sunitha Rani

(DOB.05.10.1980)

19 125.50
      151. G.Srinivas (RT) 20 112.10

 

            

CYCLE-15

 

      152. K.Madhavi(15.08.1983) 1 125.50
      153. K.V.Chandrasekhar Rao 2 125.40
      154. A.Shobha Rani 3 125.00
      155. M.Babu 4 124.50
      156. K.Vasudeva Rao (RT) 5 111.87
      157. K.Prakash Babu 6 124.20
      158. Y.Srinivasa Rao 7 123.90
      159. G.Bhanumathi 8 123.60
      160. S.Aruna Sri 9 123.10
      161. G.L.V.Prasad (RT) 10 111.40
      162. R.Sreelekha 11 122.20
      163. P.Srivani 12 122.00
      164. H.Amara Rangeswara Rao 13 121.62
      165. B.L.Venkata Seshadri 14 121.20
      166. G.Hari (RT) 15 111.12
      167. Naseem Sulthana 16 120.90
      168. Marpu.Sridhar 17 120.10
      169. K.Swapna Rani 18 119.40
      170. K.Prathyush Kumari 19 118.90
      171. D.Ramalingareddy (RT)

 

20 110.00

 

CYCLE-16

 

      172. D.B.Sheetal 1 118.00
      173. S.P.D.Vennala 2 116.75
      174. S.Thangamani 3 116.20
      175. D.Geetha Rani (18.11.1977) 4 115.70
      176. Azhar Hussain (RT) 5 107.40
      177. B.Radha Rani (15.03.1979) 6 115.70
      178. N.Rajasekhar 7 114.90
      179. A.Geetavani 8 112.12
      180. A.Sree Devi 9 110.70
      181. B.Baby Rani (RT) 10 83.00
      182. B.Kiran Kumar 11 108.00
      183. C.Vikram 12 107.90
      184. Milind Kamble 13 107.75
      185. B.Rajesh 14 106.60
      186. No Candidate (RT) 15  
      187. K.Suri Krishna 16 106.45
      188. S.C.Kamala 17 103.55

 

 

      189. B.Padma 18 100.25
      190. R.M.Subhavalli 19 100.20
      191. No Candidate (RT) 20  

 

CYCLE-17

 

      192. G.Vani 1 98.20
      193. M.Prameela Rani 2 98.10
      194. K.Madhu Swamy 3 79.20
      195. M.Rajender 4 71.00
      196. No Candidate (RT) 5  
      197. K.Balachander                6 70.10
      198. Shaik Peda Khasim 7 126.60
      199. V.Srinivas 8 120.50
      200. K.Venkatesh 9 119.80
      201. No Candidate (RT) 10  
      202. M.KiranMahi 11 119.25
      203. A.Radhakrishna Murthy 12 118.40
      204. S.Kalyana Chakravarthi 13 117.40
      205. B.Sujay 14 103.90
      206. No Candidate (RT) 15  
      207. J.Sravan Kumar 16 103.70
      208. S.Madhu 17 103.10

 

 

 

Note: 1) The seniority of the candidates at Sl.Nos.198, 199, 200, 204 and 207 is fixed as per the Judgment of the  High  Court   dated 30.10.2009  in  W.P.No.27080 of  2008 and W.P.No.2550 of 2009 (Against which SLP (C) 2872-2873 of 2010 filed before the Hon’ble Supreme Court and the same were dismissed on 21.2.2013).

 

2) The seniority of the candidates at Sl.Nos.202, 203, 205 and 208 is also fixed after considering the representation of the candidate at Sl.No.202.

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the year 2009 under G.O.Ms.No.66, dt.23.06.2009 (ROC No.20/2008-RC) are hereunder:

 

CYCLE-17 Continuation 

 

Sl.No.   Name of the Candidate

 

Schedule –B Roster Marks secured
  209. M.Radha                     Krishna

Chahavan

18 113.40
  210. M.Durga      Venkata      Naga

Sindhura

19 112.70
  211. Ch.Sunandamma (RT) 20 87.00

 

CYCLE-18

 

                    212. D.Durga Kalyani 1 71.60
                    213. No Candidate 2  
                    214. No Candidate 3  
                    215. No Candidate 4  
                    216. M.Subba Rao (RT) 5 71.80

 

 

Contd….7

 

 

 

The candidates selected and appointed under G.O.Ms.No.112, dt.21.08.2010 (Roc.No.1/2009/RC) are hereunder:

 

Cycle-18 Continuation

 

Sl.No.   Name of the Candidate

 

Schedule –B Roster Marks secured
  217. K.Krishna Satya Latha 6 77.40
  218. Mohd.Nazeer-Ul-Ain 7 76.40
  219. M.Venkata Seshamma 8 75.60
  220. Ch.Jitendhar 9 72.20
  221. K.V.Ramakrishnaiah (RT) 10 73.20
  222. K.Jayaram Reddy 11 71.80
  223. G.Sunitha

(Tendered Resignation)

12 71.60
  224. S.Venkateswara Reddy 13 70.10
  225. Y.Srilakshmi 14 70.00
  226. Shaik                          Atheeque

Ahmad(RT)

15 72.00
  227. Radhika Jaiswal 16 66.80
  228. S.C.Raghavendra 17 66.20
  229. M.Pradeep Kumar 18 65.90
  230. P.Divakar 19 65.80
  231. G.Praveen Kumar(RT) 20 69.60

 

Cycle – 19

 

                    232. M.S.Kareemulla 1 65.00
                    233. G.Udaya Bhaskar Rao 2 64.60
                    234. K.Sujana

(Tendered Resignation)

3 64.40
                    235. M.Bujjappa 4 64.30
                    236. K.P.Sairam (RT) 5 63.40
                    237. C.Pavan Kumar 6 63.40
                    238. Ch.Ashalatha 7 63.20
                    239. Shaik Baba Fakruddin 8 63.00
                    240. K.Prasad 9 62.50
                    241. Mohd.Yousuf(RT) 10 60.60
                    242. N.Venkat Ram 11 62.40
                    243. G.V.Mahesh Nath 12 62.20
                    244. M.Sandya Rani

(DOB 10.5.1970)

13 61.70
                    245. M.Kalpana

(DOB 16.8.1974)

14 61.70
                    246. A.Kanchana Reddy(RT) 15 59.00
                    247. Ch.L.Srinivasa Rao (DOB.01.04.1975) 16 61.60
                    248. B.Ramesh (DOB.27.02.1977) 17 61.60
                    249. B.Srinivas

(D.O.B.10.06.1976)

18 61.00
                    250. E.Prasuna

(D.O.B.16.04.1980)

19 61.00
                    251. V.Rajani(RT) 20    58.20

 

 

Contd….8

 

 

 

Cycle – 20

 

                    252. G.Radhika 1 60.60
                    253. V.Eswaraiah 2 60.00
                    254. K.Prasanthi 3 58.50
                    255. N.Santhosh Kumar 4 58.20
                    256. T.Madhavi (RT) 5 56.70
                    257. K.Premavathi 6 57.00
                    258. K.Ratna Prasad 7 56.50
                    259. M.Kasi Viswanadha Achary 8 56.40
                    260. P.Sreedevi 9 55.80
                    261. U.Ram Mohan (RT)         10 56.40
                    262. N.Prasanthi 11 55.40
                    263. G.Kavitha Devi 12 55.00
                    264. K.Deepa Divya Krupa           13 53.70
                    265. M.Aruna  14 53.60
                    266. V.Madhavilatha (RT) 15 55.00
                    267. K.Kiran Kumar 16 53.10
                    268. Shanker Sridevi 17 52.70
                    269. M.Joseph       Deva        Veera

Nayakallu (Died)

18 50.10
                    270. P.Aruna Kumari 19 36.20
                    271. S.Siva Shankar Reddy (RT) 20 54.20

 

CYCLE-21

 

                    272. E.Anjaneyulu 1 34.40
                    273. No Candidate 2  
                    274. No Candidate 3  
                    275. No Candidate 4  
                    276. Shaik Meera Khasim Saheb (RT) 5 53.90
                    277. No Candidate 6  
                    278. No Candidate 7  
                    279. No Candidate 8  
                    280. No Candidate 9  
                    281. Shaik Abdul Shareef (RT) 10 53.70
                    282. No Candidate 11  
                    283. No Candidate 12  
                    284. No Candidate 13  
                    285. No Candidate 14  
                    286. M.Satya Kumari (RT) 15 53.40
                    287. No Candidate 16  
                    288. No Candidate 17  
                    289. No Candidate 18  
                    290. No Candidate 19  
                    291. D.Indira (RT) 20 53.30

 

Cycle-22

 

                    292. No Candidate 1  
                    293. No Candidate 2  
                    294. No Candidate 3  
                    295. No Candidate 4  
                    296. S.Srinivas (RT) 5 51.50

 

Contd….9

 

 

 

 

                    297. No Candidate 6  
                    298. No Candidate 7  
                    299. No Candidate 8  
                    300. No Candidate 9  
                    301. J.V.V.Satyanarayana Murthy (RT) 10 51.20
                    302. No Candidate 11  
                    303. No Candidate 12  
                    304. No Candidate 13  
                    305. No Candidate 14  
                    306. K.Ravi (RT) 15 50.40
                    307. No Candidate 16  
                    308. No Candidate 17  
                    309. No Candidate 18  
                    310. No Candidate 19  
                    311. P.Ramana Reddy (RT) 20 48.40

 

Cycle-23

 

                           312. No Candidate 1  
                           313. No Candidate 2  
                           314. No Candidate 3  
                           315. No Candidate 4  
                           316. G.Theresa (RT) 5 46.20
                           317. No Candidate 6  
                           318. No Candidate 7  
                           319. No Candidate 8  
                           320. No Candidate 9  
                           321. M.Eunice (RT) 10 43.60

 

Continuation of Cycle-23

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the year 2013 under G.O.Ms.Nos.5, 6 and 97, dated 24.01.2013, 01.02.2013 and 07.08.2013 (R.O.C.No.29/2011/RC) are hereunder:

 

322. G.Sabitha 11 68.30
323. Mohd.Abdul Jaleel 12 64.40
324. K.Usha Kiran

(Tendered Resignation)

13 62.40
325. V.Bhavani

(DOB.02.07.1979)

14 62.20
   326. P.Tirumala Rao (RT) 15 60.80
   327. V.Veera      Naga      Venkata

Lakshmi

(DOB.03.08.1986)

16 62.20
 328. J.Hanumantha Rao (DOB.26.12.1973) 17 62.10
   329. K.Dasaradha Ramaiah (DOB.14.07.1977) 18 62.10
   330. Prameela Jain 19 61.40
        331. T.Jyothi         (RT)          (Not

reported)

20 57.90

 

 

Contd….10

 

 

 

Cycle-24

 

    332. C.M.Rajyalakshmi 1 61.30
    333. M.Pavan Kumar 2 60.80
         334. P.Sai Sudha 3 60.40
    335. Pattan Shiyaz Khan 4 60.20
         336. S.V.Kavitha (RT) 5 57.50
    337. V.Pallavi 6 59.80
    338. S.Varalakshmi 7 59.10
    339. P.Chaitanya 8 58.90
    340. D.V.R.Tejo Karthik 9 58.50
    341. B.Devendra Reddy (RT) 10 54.20
    342. Y.J.Padma Sree 11 58.30
         343. J.Syam Kumar 12 58.10
         344. V.Audhinarayana 13 57.80
    345. N.Radhika 14 57.60
    346. C.Haritha (RT) 15 53.50
    347. B.Gayathri 16 57.40
    348. D.Sony 17 57.10
         349. M.Bhaskar

(DOB. 07.06.1977)

18 56.90
    350. K.Asha Rani

(DOB.12.07.1984)

19 56.90
    351. M.Sudha Rani (RT) (DOB.06.08.1966) 20 52.10

 

Cycle-25

 

         352. Areefa Shaik 1 56.30
    353. M.Anjani Priyadarshini 2 56.20
    354. P.Pradeepa 3 56.10
         355. N.Srikanth Babu

(DOB.22.11.1982)

4 54.60
    356. C.Suresh (RT)

(DOB.18.06.1973)

5 52.10
    357. K.Hari Babu

(DOB.21.03.1986)

6 54.60
    358. K.Saradamba 7 54.40
    359. A.Kumara Swamy

(DOB.22.11.1976)

8 54.30
         360. M.S.Bharathi

(DOB.19.10.1977)

9 54.30
    361. V.G.Shankar Rao (RT) 10 50.30
    362. S.Vasu Dev

(DOB.02.08.1983)

11 54.30
    363. B.Deepthi 12 53.70
    364. P.Nageswara Rao 13 53.50
    365. N.Anitha Reddy (DOB.25.06.1983) 14 53.20
    366. P.Purushotham Rao (RT) 15 49.30
 

367.

M.Arjun

(DOB.07.12.1983)

16 53.20
    368. K.Sunitha (Resigned) 17 52.20
   369. P.S.V.V.Krishna Sai Teja 18 50.40
   370. Ishrath Fathima Mohammad         19 49.90
   371. Ziyauddin Syed(RT) 20 49.20

 

Contd….11

 

 

 

Cycle-26

 

   372. M.Jacob 1 49.30
   373. Faizunnissa Shaik 2 47.40
   374. K.Motilal 3 45.80
   375. M.Sunitha Ramakrishna

(Tendered resignation)

4 44.90
   376. Ch.V.Ramakrishna (RT) (DOB.21.06.1971) 5 49.00
   377. D.Srivani

(Tendered Resignation)

6 43.10
   378. A.R.Vilasitha

(DOB.27.12.1977)

7 43.00
   379. N.Lavanya

(DOB.20.06.1985)

8 43.00
   380. T.Kanhya Lal 9 41.70
   381. C.Ramana Reddy (RT) (DOB 10.5.1978) 10 49.00
   382. R.Raj Kumar 11 41.10
   383. G.Ramakrishna 12 37.80
   384. Bujji Malothu 13 36.90
   385. M.Jayamma 14 34.30
   386. G.Prabhakar (RT) 15 48.90

 

 

The candidate selected and appointed in the year 2013 under G.O.Ms.No.96, dated 07.08.2013. (Roc.No.1024/2004-RC and 29/2011-RC) is hereunder:

 

Continuation of Cycle-26

 

   387. G.Sridevi

(Tendered Resignation)

         16 67.83

 

 

Continuation of Cycle-26

 

The candidates selected and appointed in the years 2013 & 2014 under G.O.Ms.Nos.102, and 28, dated 17.08.2013 and 22.02.2014.

(Roc.No.3/2012-RC)

 

   388. V.Satya Lakshmi Prasanna 17 69.20
   389. V.Vijaya Kumar Reddy (DOB.01.06.1978) 18 68.10
   390. G.C.Asifa Sulthana (DOB.05.09.1986) 19 68.10
  391. Shaik Ibrahim Shareef (RT) 20 59.95

 

Cycle-27

 

   392. N.Lavanya

(DOB.19.10.1986)

1 68.10
   393. H.Harikishanlal 2 66.00
   394. N.Sree Lakshmi 3 65.30
   395. A.Krishna Prasad 4 64.90
   396. Shaik Rehana (RT) 5 59.30
   397. K.Rama Rao Pasi

(Tendered Resignation)

6 64.80

 

Contd….12

 

 

 

 

 

   398. P.Srividya(13.11.1981)

(Tendered Resignation)

7 64.40
   399. K.Kavitha(15.01.1983) 8 64.40
   400. K.Yuva Raja 9 62.50
   401. R.Ashok Kumar (RT) 10 58.80
   402. G.Kalarchana

(DOB.11.01.1974)

11 62.00
   403. M.Arpitha

(DOB.05.02.1980)

12 62.00
   404. A.Manjulatha

(DOB.01.07.1974)

13 61.40
   405. J.Upender Rao

(DOB.08.03.1976)

14 61.40
   406. P.Padmavathi (RT) 15 58.20
   407. N.Reddy Prasanna 16 60.05
   408. M.Raju 17 59.70
   409. S.Ravinder 18 57.00
   410. G.Ramalingam 19 54.60
   411. A.Nagaraju (RT) 20 55.70

 

Cycle-28

 

   412. M.Siva Kiran 1 54.30
   413. M.Sai Kumar 2 51.90
   414. D.Ajay  Kumar 3 51.65
   415. A.Radhika 4 50.80
   416. B.Soujanya (RT) 5 54.95
   417. Mohammad Abutalib Parveez Shaik 6 49.10
   418. A.Thousheed Hussain 7 47.20
   419. E.Bharathi 8 46.70
   420. Ajay Kumar Jadhav 9 45.90
   421. Ch.Srinivasa Babu (RT) 10 54.35
  422. S.Vijayachandar 11 40.00

 


About Pavan

Advocate, Journalist and Founder of Telangana Navanirmana Sena From Mahabubnagar,Telangana State, India Email Me -- pavan@tgnns.com

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *